RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Huskies
360 Huntington Ave, Boston, Massachusetts, 02115, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kristen Martin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Colonial Athletic Association Outdoor Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 2nd 2010, 8:49pm
Comments
Colonial Athletic Association Outdoor Championships
Apr 30, 2010 to May 1, 2010
Varies, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Delaware
George Mason
Georgia State
James Madison
North Carolina-Wilmington
Northeastern
Towson
Virginia Commonwealth
William & Mary
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruffin, Rachaunn
George Mason
10.52
nwi
1
2
Norvell, Antonio
Virginia Commonw
10.70
nwi
1
3
Wilson, DeAngelo
Virginia Commonw
10.76
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Jeremy
North Carolina-W
10.78
nwi
1
5
Prevette, Justin
North Carolina-W
10.88
nwi
1
6
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
10.92
nwi
1
7
Morrisey, Nick
Delaware
11.02
nwi
1
8
Williams, Karl
Georgia State
11.06
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruffin, Rachaunn
George Mason
10.50
+0.6
3
1
Prevette, Justin
North Carolina-W
10.71
+0.4
2
1
Johnson, Jeremy
North Carolina-W
10.73
+0.6
1
2
Wilson, DeAngelo
Virginia Commonw
10.77
+0.6
1
2
Norvell, Antonio
Virginia Commonw
10.80
+0.4
2
2
Williams, Karl
Georgia State
10.80
+0.6
3
3
Morrisey, Nick
Delaware
10.81
+0.6
1
4
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
10.86
+0.6
1
3
Jones, Kyle
Virginia Commonw
10.97
+0.4
2
5
Jenkins, Jamel
Georgia State
11.00
+0.6
1
3
Harmon, Kadeem
North Carolina-W
11.01
+0.6
3
4
Miles, Christopher
Georgia State
11.07
+0.6
3
5
Reed, Jordan
North Carolina-W
11.08
+0.6
3
6
Nicholson, Lawrence
Georgia State
11.11
+0.6
3
4
Wallace, Brian
Virginia Commonw
11.24
+0.4
2
5
Jackson, Tyler
Virginia Commonw
11.26
+0.4
2
6
Kutchen, Tim
Delaware
11.31
+0.4
2
6
Blyden, Jamal
Virginia Commonw
11.33
+0.6
1
7
Brown, Raymond
Georgia State
11.52
+0.6
3
7
Shober, Ross
Delaware
12.24
+0.4
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bullard, Ja-Vell
George Mason
21.07
nwi
1
2
Vaughn, Nick
George Mason
21.12
nwi
1
3
Norvell, Antonio
Virginia Commonw
21.45
nwi
1
4
Prevette, Justin
North Carolina-W
21.47
nwi
1
5
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
21.65
nwi
1
6
Empty, George
George Mason
21.68
nwi
1
7
Wilson, DeAngelo
Virginia Commonw
21.79
nwi
1
8
Ruffin, Rachaunn
George Mason
24.56
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruffin, Rachaunn
George Mason
21.26
+0.5
5
1
Vaughn, Nick
George Mason
21.36
+0.2
3
2
Bullard, Ja-Vell
George Mason
21.39
+0.2
3
1
Norvell, Antonio
Virginia Commonw
21.41
+1.2
2
2
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
21.48
+1.2
2
1
Prevette, Justin
North Carolina-W
21.58
+0.5
4
1
Wilson, DeAngelo
Virginia Commonw
21.62w
+3.1
1
2
Empty, George
George Mason
21.78
+0.5
4
2
Seward, Donnie
Virginia Commonw
21.81
+0.5
5
2
Reed, Jordan
North Carolina-W
21.86w
+3.1
1
3
Morrisey, Nick
Delaware
21.89w
+3.1
1
3
Johnson, Jeremy
North Carolina-W
21.97
+0.2
3
3
Green, Mike
Virginia Commonw
22.12
+0.5
5
3
Nicholson, Lawrence
Georgia State
22.20
+1.2
2
4
Brooks, Connor
North Carolina-W
22.26
+1.2
2
4
Fronczkowski, Vinny
Delaware
22.30w
+3.1
1
3
Jackson, Tyler
Virginia Commonw
22.31
+0.5
4
4
Jenkins, Jamel
Georgia State
22.38
+0.2
3
5
Miles, Christopher
Georgia State
22.42w
+3.1
1
4
Dunn, James
North Carolina-W
22.50
+0.5
4
6
Molligan, Justin
Delaware
22.61w
+3.1
1
5
Blyden, Jamal
Virginia Commonw
22.68
+1.2
2
5
Harmon, Kadeem
North Carolina-W
22.69
+0.5
4
5
Kutchen, Tim
Delaware
22.83
+0.2
3
4
Costanzo, Dominic
Virginia Commonw
22.94
+0.5
5
6
Stefanek, Konrad
Northeastern
23.48
+1.2
2
--
Jones, Kyle
Virginia Commonw
DQ
+0.5
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Verburg, David
George Mason
46.27
1
2
Bullard, Ja-Vell
George Mason
46.29
1
3
Vaughn, Nick
George Mason
46.86
1
4
Wilson, Kevin
George Mason
47.40
1
5
Empty, George
George Mason
47.72
1
6
Brooks, Connor
North Carolina-W
47.88
1
7
Letson, Chris
North Carolina-W
48.38
1
8
Wyche, Marcus
George Mason
48.79
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bullard, Ja-Vell
George Mason
47.17
1
1
Verburg, David
George Mason
47.31
3
2
Wilson, Kevin
George Mason
47.46
3
1
Vaughn, Nick
George Mason
47.50
2
2
Empty, George
George Mason
47.79
1
3
Wyche, Marcus
George Mason
48.39
1
2
Letson, Chris
North Carolina-W
48.43
2
3
Brooks, Connor
North Carolina-W
48.52
2
3
Seward, Donnie
Virginia Commonw
48.59
3
4
Pederzolli, Nick
North Carolina-W
49.23
1
4
Dunn, James
North Carolina-W
49.67
2
5
Green, Mike
Virginia Commonw
50.12
2
6
Molligan, Justin
Delaware
50.29
2
4
Fronczkowski, Vinny
Delaware
50.32
3
5
Costanzo, Dominic
Virginia Commonw
50.38
1
6
Bostick, Josh
Virginia Commonw
51.07
1
5
Gentles, Anthony
Northeastern
51.21
3
6
Hamilton, Jametreus
Georgia State
55.82
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golden, Tyler
George Mason
1:50.44
1
2
Miller, Harry
William & Mary
1:50.56
1
3
Zahorodny, Wil
North Carolina-W
1:50.61
1
4
Whetsell, Evan
Northeastern
1:51.23
1
5
Vanderham, Bob
North Carolina-W
1:51.52
1
6
Tyson, Chris
William & Mary
1:51.68
1
7
Wall, Corey
Delaware
1:52.30
1
8
Pachella, Michael
George Mason
1:53.06
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vanderham, Bob
North Carolina-W
1:50.62
4
2
Whetsell, Evan
Northeastern
1:50.92
4
3
Wall, Corey
Delaware
1:51.70
4
4
Pachella, Michael
George Mason
1:52.67
4
1
Miller, Harry
William & Mary
1:52.80
1
1
Golden, Tyler
George Mason
1:52.90
2
1
Zahorodny, Wil
North Carolina-W
1:52.92
3
2
Tyson, Chris
William & Mary
1:52.98
2
2
Carrington, Chris
George Mason
1:53.20
1
3
mostrag, axel
Virginia Commonw
1:53.23
2
2
Mittelman, Max
North Carolina-W
1:53.94
3
3
berkhedle, walid
Virginia Commonw
1:54.17
3
4
Anastasia-Murphy, Liam
William & Mary
1:54.86
3
3
hinton, alex
Virginia Commonw
1:54.87
1
4
Twer, Nate
Delaware
1:55.05
1
4
Harper, Chris
Georgia State
1:55.30
2
5
kendall, justin
Virginia Commonw
1:56.08
1
5
DeVito, Joe
Georgia State
1:56.45
4
6
Tait, Mike
Delaware
1:56.63
4
5
davis, kevin
Virginia Commonw
1:57.52
2
5
rodman, ben
Virginia Commonw
1:57.54
3
6
Miling, Ryan
Northeastern
1:57.57
1
6
Malley, Luke
Northeastern
1:59.58
3
6
Johnson, Rahsaan
Georgia State
2:05.92
2
7
Webb, Ryan
Virginia Commonw
2:07.35
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaMastro, Anthony
George Mason
3:48.27
1
2
Miller, Harry
William & Mary
3:48.56
1
3
Tyson, Chris
William & Mary
3:49.35
1
4
Wilhelm, Patterson
William & Mary
3:50.53
1
5
Horn, Sam
George Mason
3:51.54
1
6
Boudreau, Parker
George Mason
3:53.45
1
7
Tennant, Zach
William & Mary
3:53.96
1
8
berkhedle, walid
Virginia Commonw
3:54.96
1
9
Dorrell, Peter
William & Mary
3:55.02
1
10
Naro, Jeff
North Carolina-W
3:58.99
1
11
Putzeys, Sebastian
Northeastern
4:02.36
1
12
Townsend, James
Delaware
4:04.22
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tyson, Chris
William & Mary
3:49.81
1
2
Wilhelm, Patterson
William & Mary
3:49.90
1
3
Boudreau, Parker
George Mason
3:49.96
1
4
berkhedle, walid
Virginia Commonw
3:50.03
1
5
Dorrell, Peter
William & Mary
3:50.05
1
1
LaMastro, Anthony
George Mason
3:52.22
2
2
Horn, Sam
George Mason
3:52.58
2
3
Tennant, Zach
William & Mary
3:53.07
2
4
Miller, Harry
William & Mary
3:53.71
2
6
Townsend, James
Delaware
3:54.45
1
5
Putzeys, Sebastian
Northeastern
3:54.47
2
6
Naro, Jeff
North Carolina-W
3:55.24
2
7
Zyryanov, Alex
George Mason
3:55.67
2
7
Tamer, Remy
North Carolina-W
3:56.45
1
8
Grant, Daniel
Northeastern
3:57.33
1
9
simmons, tyler
Virginia Commonw
4:00.65
1
10
Brunelli, Bryan
Northeastern
4:02.78
1
8
Walker, Nelson
Georgia State
4:04.97
2
9
Audet, Kyle
Northeastern
4:06.59
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leak, Colin
William & Mary
14:25.64
1
2
Grey, Jon
William & Mary
14:25.66
1
3
Wilhelm, Patterson
William & Mary
14:26.07
1
4
Hackett, Everett
George Mason
14:37.03
1
5
Burke, Tom
William & Mary
14:44.94
1
6
Asaro, Peter
William & Mary
14:46.14
1
7
Hutterli, Loris
Georgia State
14:48.01
1
8
McGrath, Alex
William & Mary
15:00.00
1
9
Cantwell, Gregg
Delaware
15:09.46
1
10
vial, john
Virginia Commonw
15:10.34
1
11
Dybas, Piotr
Virginia Commonw
15:25.88
1
12
Pyle, Nick
Delaware
15:37.10
1
13
Pellerano, James
Northeastern
15:47.39
1
14
Chapman, David
Georgia State
16:23.26
1
15
Champagne, Tyler
Georgia State
17:27.35
1
--
Muller, John
William & Mary
DNF
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Jon
William & Mary
30:45.05
1
2
Leak, Colin
William & Mary
30:45.11
1
3
Burns, James
George Mason
30:59.87
1
4
Tekesky, Scott
George Mason
31:12.04
1
5
Pence, John
William & Mary
31:20.13
1
6
Adley, David
William & Mary
31:36.34
1
7
Bourke, Chris
Delaware
31:43.86
1
8
Holt, John
George Mason
31:57.00
1
9
Weaver, Andy
Delaware
32:01.09
1
10
Vincent, Steve
Delaware
32:38.22
1
11
Krause, Robert
George Mason
32:57.51
1
--
Burke, Tom
William & Mary
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asaro, Peter
William & Mary
9:12.82
1
2
Anastasia-Murphy, Liam
William & Mary
9:17.06
1
3
Dorrell, Peter
William & Mary
9:17.31
1
4
Callan, Daniel
George Mason
9:22.18
1
5
Sagar, Robert
William & Mary
9:26.33
1
6
Reynolds, Robert
George Mason
9:30.10
1
7
Dybas, Piotr
Virginia Commonw
9:41.43
1
8
Carmichael, Kelly
North Carolina-W
10:07.17
1
9
Bbanda, Joshua
Virginia Commonw
10:15.83
1
10
Naro, Jeff
North Carolina-W
10:18.92
1
11
Chapman, David
Georgia State
10:21.13
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watlington, Devon
North Carolina-W
14.31
+1.6
1
2
Handy, Lavell
George Mason
14.32
+1.6
1
3
Lindsay, David
North Carolina-W
14.43
+1.6
1
4
Felmet, Chris
North Carolina-W
14.49
+1.6
1
5
Hally, John
Delaware
14.98
+1.6
1
6
Clark, Matt
William & Mary
15.13
+1.6
1
7
Smith, Andrue
Delaware
15.15
+1.6
1
8
McIntosh, Chris
William & Mary
15.24
+1.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watlington, Devon
North Carolina-W
14.44
+0.0
1
1
Handy, Lavell
George Mason
14.66
+0.0
2
2
Felmet, Chris
North Carolina-W
14.85
+0.0
2
2
Lindsay, David
North Carolina-W
14.87
+0.0
1
3
Hally, John
Delaware
15.07
+0.0
1
3
Smith, Andrue
Delaware
15.28
+0.0
2
4
Clark, Matt
William & Mary
15.28
+0.0
1
4
McIntosh, Chris
William & Mary
15.42
+0.0
2
5
Conway, Chris
Northeastern
15.43
+0.0
1
5
Simkins, Jeremy
Delaware
15.47
+0.0
2
6
Brown, Raymond
Georgia State
17.15
+0.0
2
--
Edwards, Joe
Virginia Commonw
DQ
+0.0
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watlington, Devon
North Carolina-W
52.84
1
2
Felmet, Chris
North Carolina-W
53.46
1
3
Pederzolli, Nick
North Carolina-W
54.03
1
4
McIntosh, Chris
William & Mary
54.29
1
5
Simkins, Jeremy
Delaware
54.39
1
6
Hernandez, jeff
Virginia Commonw
54.42
1
7
Bennett, Will
North Carolina-W
55.15
1
8
Edwards, Joe
Virginia Commonw
56.16
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Watlington, Devon
North Carolina-W
52.89
2
1
Felmet, Chris
North Carolina-W
53.25
1
2
McIntosh, Chris
William & Mary
54.36
1
3
Pederzolli, Nick
North Carolina-W
54.43
1
4
Hernandez, jeff
Virginia Commonw
54.46
1
2
Simkins, Jeremy
Delaware
54.65
2
3
Bennett, Will
North Carolina-W
55.19
2
4
Edwards, Joe
Virginia Commonw
55.28
2
5
Smith, Andrue
Delaware
55.72
1
5
Hally, John
Delaware
56.10
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Prevette
,
Reed
,
Harmon
North Carolina-W
40.59
1
2
Verburg
,
Vaughn
,
Webley
,
Ruffin
George Mason
40.64
1
3
Blyden
,
Jones
,
Norvell
,
Wilson
Virginia Commonw
41.78
1
4
Nicholso
,
Williams
,
Miles
,
Jenkins
Georgia State
41.96
1
5
Shober
,
Kutchen
,
Simkins
,
Morrisey
Delaware
42.13
1
6
Conway
,
Gentles
,
Davis
,
Stefanek
Northeastern
43.22
1
7
Dent
,
Clark
,
McIntosh
,
Katz
William & Mary
43.84
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Verburg
,
Wyche
,
Empty
George Mason
3:10.37
1
2
Letson
,
Watlingt
,
Pederzol
,
Brooks
North Carolina-W
3:11.29
1
3
Fronczko
,
Morrisey
,
Molligan
,
Simkins
Delaware
3:16.09
1
4
Seward
,
Mostrag
,
Norvell
,
Edwards
Virginia Commonw
3:16.42
1
5
Johnson
,
Jenkins
,
Harper
,
DeVito
Georgia State
3:18.51
1
6
Anastasi
,
McIntosh
,
Miller
,
Tyson
William & Mary
4:32.14
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Nate
Northeastern
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
1
Renoll, Chase
Delaware
15.59m
(51'1.75)
2
2
Alexander, Nick
Delaware
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
3
Klatzkin, Dan
William & Mary
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
2
Clarke, Lloyd
Northeastern
14.61m
(47'11)
2
3
Page, Michael
Northeastern
14.49m
(47'6.25)
2
4
Dillashaw, John
North Carolina-W
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
5
Repass, Todd
William & Mary
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
4
Mastone, Mark
Northeastern
13.40m
(43'11.5)
2
5
Holmberg, Brandon
George Mason
13.31m
(43'8)
2
6
Thomason, Luke
Virginia Commonw
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
6
Caprio, Steve
Northeastern
13.13m
(43'0.75)
2
7
Schwendtner, Jim
Delaware
13.10m
(42'11.75)
2
7
Pishchalnivok, Kirill
Virginia Commonw
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
8
Ball, Alex
William & Mary
12.88m
(42'3)
2
9
Barbour, Kyle
North Carolina-W
11.96m
(39'2.75)
2
8
Sargent, Austin
Virginia Commonw
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renoll, Chase
Delaware
47.52m
(155'10.75)
2
2
Hunter, Nate
Northeastern
45.97m
(150'9.75)
2
1
Klatzkin, Dan
William & Mary
45.28m
(148'6.5)
1
2
Yankie, Cyprian
Virginia Commonw
44.88m
(147'2.75)
1
3
Barbour, Kyle
North Carolina-W
43.31m
(142'1)
1
3
Beach, Ryan
Delaware
42.52m
(139'6)
2
4
Braunagel, Ryan
Delaware
41.31m
(135'6.25)
2
4
Repass, Todd
William & Mary
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
5
Schwendtner, Jim
Delaware
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
5
Caprio, Steve
Northeastern
38.99m
(127'11)
2
6
Alexander, Nick
Delaware
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
6
Griffin, Eric
North Carolina-W
38.41m
(126'0)
2
7
Ball, Alex
William & Mary
38.27m
(125'6.5)
2
8
Dillashaw, John
North Carolina-W
37.91m
(124'4.5)
2
7
Wooten, Kenneth
Virginia Commonw
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
9
Thomason, Luke
Virginia Commonw
35.28m
(115'8.75)
2
8
Page, Michael
Northeastern
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
9
Pishchalnivok, Kirill
Virginia Commonw
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
10
Lit, Max
North Carolina-W
33.72m
(110'7.5)
1
11
Whitesel, Connor
Delaware
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
10
Mastone, Mark
Northeastern
32.09m
(105'3.25)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heroux, Brandon
William & Mary
67.90m
(222'9)
2
1
Milne, Eric
Northeastern
55.50m
(182'1)
1
2
Kinkler, Daniel
Delaware
53.64m
(175'11.75)
1
2
Andrus, Greg
Northeastern
52.64m
(172'8.25)
2
3
Lit, Max
North Carolina-W
51.33m
(168'4.75)
1
3
Wooten, Kenneth
Virginia Commonw
50.10m
(164'4.25)
2
4
Dillashaw, John
North Carolina-W
50.05m
(164'2.25)
2
5
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
48.50m
(159'1.25)
2
6
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
46.67m
(153'1.25)
2
4
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
7
Ball, Alex
William & Mary
39.87m
(130'9.5)
2
5
Simkins, Jeremy
Delaware
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
8
Brinkley, Kevin
Virginia Commonw
37.89m
(124'3.5)
2
6
Cantwell, Gregg
Delaware
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
7
Sargent, Austin
Virginia Commonw
26.61m
(87'3.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwendtner, Jim
Delaware
55.44m
(181'10.5)
2
2
Whitesel, Connor
Delaware
53.88m
(176'9.25)
2
3
Jordan, Zach
William & Mary
52.50m
(172'2.75)
2
4
Ball, Alex
William & Mary
49.00m
(160'9)
2
1
Braunagel, Ryan
Delaware
48.89m
(160'4.75)
1
2
Iannetta, Alex
Northeastern
48.06m
(157'8)
1
3
Gawne, Adam
William & Mary
45.27m
(148'6.25)
1
5
Holmberg, Brandon
George Mason
44.16m
(144'10.5)
2
4
Barbour, Kyle
North Carolina-W
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
5
Caprio, Steve
Northeastern
42.42m
(139'2)
1
6
Griffin, Eric
North Carolina-W
41.77m
(137'0.25)
2
6
Rossoll, Mark
Northeastern
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
7
Yankie, Cyprian
Virginia Commonw
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
7
Thomason, Luke
Virginia Commonw
34.58m
(113'5.25)
2
--
Beach, Ryan
Delaware
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staples, Andrew
Northeastern
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
1
Katz, Ben
William & Mary
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
1
Elliston, Logan
North Carolina-W
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
1
Hegel, Kevin
George Mason
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Kenealy, Dusty
North Carolina-W
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Pope, Andrew
North Carolina-W
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Wellington, David
George Mason
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Davis, Tejorn
Northeastern
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Edwards, Joe
Virginia Commonw
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
10
Loccisano, Anthony
Delaware
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webley, Dwight
George Mason
7.56m
(24'9.5)
+0.7
1
2
Staples, Andrew
Northeastern
7.42m
(24'4)
+1.8
1
1
Handy, Lavell
George Mason
7.25m
(23'9.25)
+0.8
2
2
Wallace, Brian
Virginia Commonw
7.24m
(23'9)
+0.0
2
3
Prevette, Justin
North Carolina-W
6.95m w
(22'9.5)
+3.8
1
3
Katz, Ben
William & Mary
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+0.9
2
4
Carradine, Alex
North Carolina-W
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+0.5
1
4
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+1.5
2
5
Davis, Tejorn
Northeastern
6.61m
(21'8)
+1.5
2
5
Manning, Edward
North Carolina-W
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.0
1
6
Poole, Kendall
Delaware
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+1.3
1
6
Harris, Mark
George Mason
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+1.9
2
7
Gerges, Chris
Delaware
6.45m w
(21'1.75)
+3.2
2
7
Loccisano, Anthony
Delaware
6.23m
(20'5.25)
+1.1
1
8
Norvell, Antonio
Virginia Commonw
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+0.6
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Handy, Lavell
George Mason
14.98m
(49'1.75)
+1.4
1
1
Webley, Dwight
George Mason
14.94m
(49'0)
+1.0
2
2
Wallace, Brian
Virginia Commonw
14.75m
(48'4.5)
+0.4
1
2
Aldas, Juan Carlos
Virginia Commonw
14.51m
(47'7.25)
+1.8
2
3
Williams, Craig
North Carolina-W
14.35m w
(47'0.75)
+2.3
1
4
Manning, Edward
North Carolina-W
14.26m w
(46'9.25)
+2.3
1
5
Edwards, Joe
Virginia Commonw
14.02m
(45'11.75)
+0.6
1
3
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
14.00m
(45'11)
+1.1
2
6
Dent, Roman
William & Mary
13.53m w
(44'4.5)
+3.1
1
4
Carradine, Alex
North Carolina-W
13.34m
(43'9)
+1.2
2
5
Davis, Tejorn
Northeastern
13.32m
(43'8.25)
+0.4
2
6
Racca, Brian
Northeastern
13.26m
(43'6)
+0.4
2
7
Gerges, Chris
Delaware
12.95m
(42'5.75)
-0.7
1
--
Poole, Kendall
Delaware
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Mark
George Mason
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brinkley, Kevin
Virginia Commonw
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
1
Wiggins, Aaron
North Carolina-W
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
3
Sun, Wes
George Mason
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Oxenford, Lee
George Mason
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Daly, Brian
Northeastern
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Schaefer, Mike
North Carolina-W
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Vallone, George
Delaware
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Ordway, Shane
Delaware
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Dietrick, Patrick
George Mason
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Theroux, Steven
Delaware
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
--
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
6,322
1
2
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
6,260
1
3
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
5,747
1
4
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
5,706
1
5
Shober, Ross
Delaware
5,645
1
6
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
5,580
1
7
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
5,566
1
8
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
5,176
1
9
Wellington, David
George Mason
5,139
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shober, Ross
Delaware
10.91
1
881
2
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
11.03
1
854
1
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
11.32
2
791
3
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
11.44
1
765
2
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
11.53
2
746
4
Wellington, David
George Mason
11.53
1
746
3
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
11.58
2
736
4
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
11.70
2
711
5
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
12.06
2
639
5
Tomy, Seth
Georgia State
31.56
1
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wellington, David
George Mason
15.73
1
763
2
Shober, Ross
Delaware
16.19
1
711
3
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
16.25
1
705
1
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
16.31
2
698
2
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
16.64
2
662
1
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
17.18
3
606
2
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
17.70
3
553
3
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
17.81
3
543
3
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
18.42
2
485
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
4:31.43
1
735
2
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
4:54.26
1
593
3
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
4:56.77
1
578
4
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
5:09.21
1
508
5
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
5:11.92
1
493
6
Shober, Ross
Delaware
5:14.58
1
479
7
Wellington, David
George Mason
5:21.32
1
443
8
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
5:21.76
1
441
9
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
5:46.20
1
323
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shober, Ross
Delaware
50.68
1
784
2
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
51.24
1
758
3
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
51.53
1
745
1
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
52.06
2
722
2
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
52.69
2
695
3
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
52.71
2
694
4
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
53.88
1
645
4
Wellington, David
George Mason
54.86
2
604
5
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
1:00.36
2
401
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
528
2
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
32.13m
(105'4.75)
1
507
3
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
506
4
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
500
5
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
494
6
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
441
7
Wellington, David
George Mason
27.87m
(91'5)
1
423
8
Shober, Ross
Delaware
23.48m
(77'0.25)
1
338
9
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
300
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
2
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
2
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
4
Shober, Ross
Delaware
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
5
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
5
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
5
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
8
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
457
--
Wellington, David
George Mason
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
46.86m
(153'8.75)
1
542
2
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
530
3
Wellington, David
George Mason
43.82m
(143'9)
1
498
4
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
41.31m
(135'6.25)
1
461
5
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
461
6
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
451
7
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
353
8
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
335
9
Shober, Ross
Delaware
30.82m
(101'1.25)
1
311
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
2
Shober, Ross
Delaware
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
675
2
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
675
4
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
5
Wellington, David
George Mason
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
6
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
6.15m
(20'2)
1
619
7
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
595
8
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
565
9
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
2
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
3
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
3
Wellington, David
George Mason
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
3
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
6
Shober, Ross
Delaware
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
7
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
8
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
8
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moody, Allan
Virginia Commonw
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
559
2
Zimmer, Doug
William & Mary
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
556
3
Peacock, Jordan
North Carolina-W
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
545
4
Tingue, Alex
Delaware
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
541
5
Kimber, Spencer
North Carolina-W
10.90m
(35'9)
1
540
6
Passalaqua, Joe
Delaware
10.75m
(35'3)
1
531
7
Osorio, Gustavo
George Mason
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
496
8
Shober, Ross
Delaware
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
432
9
Wellington, David
George Mason
8.82m
(28'11)
1
415
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lafleur, Kendra
Georgia State
11.75
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Dionna
Virginia Commonw
11.84
nwi
1
3
McDonald, Marissa
James Madison
11.95
nwi
1
4
Caruso, Victoria
Delaware
11.96
nwi
1
5
Clark, Crystal
George Mason
12.12
nwi
1
6
Fields, Marie
George Mason
12.30
nwi
1
7
Smith, Ricola
Georgia State
12.39
nwi
1
8
Foster, Shanelle
North Carolina-W
12.44
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lafleur, Kendra
Georgia State
11.67
+1.8
3
1
Hayes, Dionna
Virginia Commonw
11.82
+2.0
2
2
Caruso, Victoria
Delaware
11.86
+2.0
2
2
Fields, Marie
George Mason
11.98
+1.8
3
3
Clark, Crystal
George Mason
12.03
+2.0
2
1
McDonald, Marissa
James Madison
12.11
-1.5
1
3
Foster, Shanelle
North Carolina-W
12.15
+1.8
3
4
Smith, Ricola
Georgia State
12.17
+1.8
3
2
Bogle, Jania
North Carolina-W
12.21
-1.5
1
4
Meshey, Jill
Towson
12.22
+2.0
2
5
Eaton, Keonna
North Carolina-W
12.23
+2.0
2
5
Hollis, Asia
Delaware
12.23
+1.8
3
3
Tyson, Bianca
Georgia State
12.30
-1.5
1
6
Key, Whitney
Virginia Commonw
12.32
+2.0
2
4
Walker, Consandria
Northeastern
12.35
-1.5
1
6
Nwachukwu, Vivian
Towson
12.39
+1.8
3
7
Marks, Shaywona
Georgia State
12.61
+2.0
2
5
Baxter, Maya
North Carolina-W
12.65
-1.5
1
7
McAlpine, Aubrie
James Madison
12.74
+1.8
3
6
Allen, Serena
Northeastern
12.77
-1.5
1
7
Johnston, Brenna
James Madison
12.84
-1.5
1
8
Hennessy, Kayla
Delaware
13.01
+2.0
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Cierra
George Mason
23.60
nwi
1
2
Caruso, Victoria
Delaware
23.67
nwi
1
3
Lafleur, Kendra
Georgia State
23.74
nwi
1
4
Swindell, Tiara
George Mason
23.87
nwi
1
5
Hayes, Dionna
Virginia Commonw
24.01
nwi
1
6
Marquez, Cristine
Delaware
24.41
nwi
1
7
Fields, Marie
George Mason
24.49
nwi
1
8
Eaton, Keonna
North Carolina-W
24.57
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruso, Victoria
Delaware
23.68
+0.5
4
1
Lafleur, Kendra
Georgia State
24.14
+1.5
1
1
Marquez, Cristine
Delaware
24.19
-0.5
3
2
Fields, Marie
George Mason
24.32
+1.5
1
1
McGee, Cierra
George Mason
24.38
+0.0
2
2
Swindell, Tiara
George Mason
24.44
-0.5
3
3
Hayes, Dionna
Virginia Commonw
24.53
-0.5
3
1
Eaton, Keonna
North Carolina-W
24.60
+1.3
5
3
Finney, Jazlynn
Virginia Commonw
24.64
+1.5
1
2
Bogle, Jania
North Carolina-W
24.76
+0.5
4
2
Clark, Crystal
George Mason
24.80
+0.0
2
2
Fortune, Quina
Virginia Commonw
24.86
+1.3
5
3
Foster, Shanelle
North Carolina-W
24.88
+1.3
5
3
Hollis, Asia
Delaware
24.97
+0.5
4
4
Tyson, Bianca
Georgia State
25.01
+0.5
4
4
Trotman, Sarah
Northeastern
25.03
+1.5
1
3
Cox, Kristi
Delaware
25.34
+0.0
2
4
Key, Whitney
Virginia Commonw
25.37
+1.3
5
4
McAlpine, Aubrie
James Madison
25.61
-0.5
3
5
Dupiche, Nijah
Delaware
25.89
-0.5
3
4
Boynton, Yesenia
Delaware
25.91
+0.0
2
5
Baxter, Maya
North Carolina-W
25.97
+0.5
4
5
Johnston, Brenna
James Madison
26.24
+1.5
1
5
Brooks, Gabrielle
Georgia State
26.33
+1.3
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swindell, Tiara
George Mason
52.94
1
2
McGee, Cierra
George Mason
53.83
1
3
Marquez, Cristine
Delaware
54.34
1
4
Meshey, Jill
Towson
55.52
1
5
Nugent, Angelia
Georgia State
56.33
1
6
Miles, Shantel
George Mason
56.67
1
7
Cox, Kristi
Delaware
57.21
1
8
Swann, Brandy
Georgia State
1:03.01
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Swindell, Tiara
George Mason
53.66
4
1
Marquez, Cristine
Delaware
54.49
3
1
McGee, Cierra
George Mason
55.15
2
2
Meshey, Jill
Towson
55.95
2
2
Swann, Brandy
Georgia State
56.27
4
1
Nugent, Angelia
Georgia State
56.43
1
3
Miles, Shantel
George Mason
56.60
4
2
Cox, Kristi
Delaware
56.64
1
3
Boynton, Yesenia
Delaware
56.78
2
3
Kauffman, Alexis
North Carolina-W
56.82
1
2
Hollis, Asia
Delaware
57.24
3
3
Rivers, Latasha
George Mason
57.42
3
4
Donaldson, Lauren
North Carolina-W
57.90
3
4
McDonald, Maria
James Madison
58.05
4
4
Dupiche, Nijah
Delaware
58.07
1
5
McGowan, Lana
James Madison
58.15
4
4
Holt, Taylor
North Carolina-W
59.57
2
5
Poore, Gabrielle
James Madison
1:00.06
1
5
Lott, Jamie
James Madison
1:00.07
3
6
Lott, Jaquonna
James Madison
1:01.27
1
5
VanNess, Daisy
James Madison
1:02.14
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinchen, Tamika
Georgia State
2:08.90
1
2
McElroy, Kelly
William & Mary
2:10.40
1
3
McKenzie, Monique
George Mason
2:11.49
1
4
Walters, Nicole
Virginia Commonw
2:11.84
1
5
Gordon, Seri
Northeastern
2:12.90
1
6
Wright, Kellyn
Delaware
2:14.20
1
7
Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli
Towson
2:14.57
1
8
Boulay, Rebecca
North Carolina-W
2:18.18
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kinchen, Tamika
Georgia State
2:08.91
4
1
Walters, Nicole
Virginia Commonw
2:12.56
2
1
McElroy, Kelly
William & Mary
2:12.78
3
2
Gordon, Seri
Northeastern
2:14.22
3
2
Wright, Kellyn
Delaware
2:14.53
4
2
Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli
Towson
2:14.58
2
1
McKenzie, Monique
George Mason
2:14.73
1
3
Boulay, Rebecca
North Carolina-W
2:15.05
4
2
Wheeler, Eryn
Northeastern
2:15.62
1
4
Lambert, Heather
James Madison
2:15.62
4
3
Wilhelm, Brittany
James Madison
2:15.77
1
3
Mattingly, Avery
William & Mary
2:17.56
2
5
Boddy, Rachel
William & Mary
2:17.56
4
4
Mandrachia, Karen
Delaware
2:18.47
2
3
Moss, Kimberly
George Mason
2:18.55
3
6
Sevachko, Brittany
William & Mary
2:18.63
4
7
Coyne, Laura
Northeastern
2:19.08
4
5
Love, Jasmine
Georgia State
2:19.15
2
4
Lofland, Glennis
William & Mary
2:19.29
1
4
Murphy, Keely
William & Mary
2:20.05
3
5
Spoth, Carole
James Madison
2:21.08
1
6
Linley, Safiya
George Mason
2:21.19
2
5
Barnes, Megan
James Madison
2:21.80
3
6
Mortimer, Courtney
Northeastern
2:22.51
3
7
Jones, Samantha
Delaware
2:22.56
2
7
Wasserman, Rachel
Delaware
2:23.00
3
8
Gallagher, Christiana
Northeastern
2:23.35
4
6
Scruggs, Danielle
Towson
2:23.62
1
7
Takemoto, Melania
Georgia State
2:25.26
1
8
Crowley, Elizabeth
William & Mary
2:28.17
1
8
Marcus, Angelique
Northeastern
2:30.11
2
8
Earman, Sarah
Virginia Commonw
2:30.68
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinchen, Tamika
Georgia State
4:25.47
1
2
Beichner, Heather
William & Mary
4:25.55
1
3
Burns, Meghan
William & Mary
4:26.64
1
4
Sinclair, Laura
George Mason
4:26.69
1
5
McElroy, Kelly
William & Mary
4:29.30
1
6
Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli
Towson
4:30.44
1
7
Reiner, Annie
James Madison
4:34.08
1
8
Nobles, Stacey
James Madison
4:34.35
1
9
Blancett, Janel
Georgia State
4:34.88
1
10
Casto, Kathleen
North Carolina-W
4:47.04
1
11
Harman, Katie
James Madison
4:49.06
1
12
Barclay, Liz
William & Mary
4:51.49
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sinclair, Laura
George Mason
4:34.16
1
2
Beichner, Heather
William & Mary
4:34.21
1
3
Kinchen, Tamika
Georgia State
4:34.82
1
4
Casto, Kathleen
North Carolina-W
4:34.88
1
1
Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli
Towson
4:35.34
2
2
Nobles, Stacey
James Madison
4:35.58
2
3
Burns, Meghan
William & Mary
4:35.64
2
4
McElroy, Kelly
William & Mary
4:35.84
2
5
Reiner, Annie
James Madison
4:36.04
1
5
Blancett, Janel
Georgia State
4:36.59
2
6
Barclay, Liz
William & Mary
4:37.63
1
6
Harman, Katie
James Madison
4:40.71
2
7
Ester, Lindsay
North Carolina-W
4:42.76
2
8
Buenaga, Katie
William & Mary
4:45.42
2
7
Jensen, Catie
Georgia State
4:46.17
1
8
Fickel, Samantha
George Mason
4:46.46
1
9
Prasnikar, Melissa
North Carolina-W
4:48.24
2
10
Dillow, Kaitlyn
Towson
4:48.88
2
9
Price, Caitlin
Georgia State
4:51.43
1
10
Mattingly, Avery
William & Mary
4:52.85
1
11
Kasimova, Liya
Towson
4:55.67
1
11
Tragelles, Charlotte
William & Mary
4:58.86
2
12
Mifsud, Samantha
North Carolina-W
5:00.58
1
13
Ozcan, Tijen
Delaware
5:01.42
1
14
Gedney, Allie
Delaware
5:01.54
1
12
Clifton, Carly
North Carolina-W
5:02.69
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Meghan
William & Mary
16:41.03
1
2
Blancett, Janel
Georgia State
16:53.51
1
3
McDonald, Darcy
William & Mary
17:14.33
1
4
Ford, Sallie
William & Mary
17:16.32
1
5
Fitzpatrick, Megan
William & Mary
17:19.37
1
6
Gorman, Katie
James Madison
17:29.65
1
7
Griffith, Erika
Towson
18:21.67
1
8
Deinert, Katherine
Delaware
18:24.65
1
9
Zukowski, Alison
Delaware
18:25.54
1
10
Ambrogi, Lexi
Delaware
18:42.19
1
11
Watunya, Jennifer
Delaware
18:47.11
1
12
Budrieka, Diana
George Mason
18:57.86
1
13
Lussier, Amber
James Madison
19:04.48
1
14
Barton, Jess
Northeastern
19:11.12
1
15
Leffew, Hannah
Virginia Commonw
19:14.86
1
16
Warfield, Lindsay
Towson
19:19.21
1
17
Audet, Samantha
George Mason
19:27.96
1
18
Cerasa, Mary
James Madison
19:51.52
1
19
French, Amy
Georgia State
20:00.30
1
20
Tuttle, Mary
Towson
20:15.41
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casto, Kathleen
North Carolina-W
35:43.56
1
2
Byrne, Kayley
William & Mary
35:54.12
1
3
Castro, Sandy
George Mason
36:17.16
1
4
Ogden, Katie
Towson
36:32.88
1
5
O'Neill, Bernadette
North Carolina-W
36:36.10
1
6
Budd, Kelsey
William & Mary
36:49.07
1
7
Lasker, Sara
William & Mary
36:49.96
1
8
Ford, Sallie
William & Mary
36:53.26
1
9
Frederickson, Holly
James Madison
36:53.70
1
10
Ermak, Jessie
Delaware
37:31.93
1
11
Martin, Kristen
Northeastern
38:01.59
1
12
Wells, Lauren
North Carolina-W
38:24.65
1
13
Zozos, Jessica
James Madison
38:28.66
1
14
Borowiec, Christina
North Carolina-W
38:46.57
1
15
Anderson, Zanny
Georgia State
38:54.16
1
16
Dietz, Kristen
William & Mary
39:25.50
1
17
Buck, Jillian
Northeastern
39:32.32
1
18
Gervais, Brandi
Towson
40:12.65
1
19
Seiwell, Leeann
Delaware
40:44.80
1
20
Vanneman, Robin
William & Mary
41:39.68
1
--
Propst, Jessica
James Madison
DNF
1
--
Kauffman, Sophie
Delaware
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jemison, Kelly
James Madison
11:02.18
1
2
Showalter, Katharine
Georgia State
11:06.72
1
3
Scully, Annie
Northeastern
11:12.93
1
4
McDonald, Darcy
William & Mary
11:15.51
1
5
Budd, Kelsey
William & Mary
11:15.81
1
6
DiGregorio, Megan
Towson
11:19.86
1
7
Patterson, Lily
North Carolina-W
11:28.20
1
8
Barclay, Liz
William & Mary
11:32.61
1
9
Brennan, Erin
North Carolina-W
11:51.53
1
10
Barton, Jess
Northeastern
12:08.15
1
11
Bishop, Alison
Georgia State
12:10.47
1
12
Prasnikar, Melissa
North Carolina-W
12:13.49
1
13
Savarese, Michelle
James Madison
12:14.33
1
14
DelaCruz, Heather
Virginia Commonw
12:32.55
1
15
Davis, Mikaela
James Madison
12:58.95
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Ashley
Towson
13.66
+1.9
1
2
Abdur-Rashed, Saleena
Northeastern
13.91
+1.9
1
3
Perry, Chaneka
Virginia Commonw
14.16
+1.9
1
4
Hill, Daniellle
Georgia State
14.24
+1.9
1
5
Okusaga, Motara
Towson
14.57
+1.9
1
6
Otey, Sable
George Mason
14.61
+1.9
1
7
Archie, Sernarra
Virginia Commonw
14.62
+1.9
1
8
Kent-Robinson, Danyelle
James Madison
14.69
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Ashley
Towson
13.76
+0.0
3
1
Abdur-Rashed, Saleena
Northeastern
14.18
-1.0
2
2
Okusaga, Motara
Towson
14.43
-1.0
2
2
Otey, Sable
George Mason
14.43
+0.0
3
1
Perry, Chaneka
Virginia Commonw
14.49
-1.0
1
2
Archie, Sernarra
Virginia Commonw
14.58
-1.0
1
3
Kent-Robinson, Danyelle
James Madison
14.64
-1.0
2
3
Hill, Daniellle
Georgia State
14.67
-1.0
1
4
Trader, Theresa
Virginia Commonw
14.74
-1.0
2
4
Wright, Cortney
North Carolina-W
14.78
-1.0
1
3
Salke, Katie
Towson
14.95
+0.0
3
4
Montague, Rachel
Virginia Commonw
15.03
+0.0
3
5
Leach, Ebone
Towson
15.04
+0.0
3
5
Norman, Leah
Georgia State
15.36
-1.0
2
6
Hennessy, Kayla
Delaware
15.90
-1.0
2
5
Dabney, Ashley
Towson
16.02
-1.0
1
6
Davis, Crystal
Georgia State
16.11
-1.0
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Ashley
Towson
59.92
1
2
Hill, Daniellle
Georgia State
1:00.57
1
3
Okusaga, Motara
Towson
1:01.06
1
4
Jochem, Rachel
Towson
1:02.72
1
5
Cunha, Nikki
Northeastern
1:03.84
1
6
Harvey, Dana
William & Mary
1:05.17
1
7
Abdur-Rashed, Saleena
Northeastern
1:07.36
1
8
Montague, Rachel
Virginia Commonw
1:08.21
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Daniellle
Georgia State
1:00.43
1
1
Adams, Ashley
Towson
1:00.73
3
1
Okusaga, Motara
Towson
1:01.89
2
2
Jochem, Rachel
Towson
1:02.41
1
3
Harvey, Dana
William & Mary
1:03.28
1
4
Montague, Rachel
Virginia Commonw
1:03.95
1
5
Cunha, Nikki
Northeastern
1:04.77
1
2
Abdur-Rashed, Saleena
Northeastern
1:05.02
2
2
Norman, Leah
Georgia State
1:06.10
3
3
Woodarek, Marla
Delaware
1:06.54
2
4
Bowen, Sara
North Carolina-W
1:06.75
2
3
Trader, Theresa
Virginia Commonw
1:07.40
3
4
Wise, Maia
George Mason
1:07.97
3
5
Sickler, Erica
Delaware
1:08.34
3
5
Davis, Crystal
Georgia State
1:09.63
2
6
Baxter, Karise
Virginia Commonw
1:13.47
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
McGee
,
Fields
,
Swindell
George Mason
45.74
2
2
Caruso
,
Marquez
,
Hollis
,
Cox
Delaware
46.17
2
3
Kauffman
,
Foster
,
Eaton
,
Bogle
North Carolina-W
46.29
2
4
Key
,
Fortune
,
Finney
,
Hayes
Virginia Commonw
46.47
2
5
Smith
,
Lafleur
,
White
,
Tyson
Georgia State
46.77
2
6
Nwachukw
,
Meshey
,
Okusaga
,
Adams
Towson
47.14
2
1
Allen
,
Abdur-Ra
,
Trotman
,
Walker
Northeastern
47.45
1
2
McDonald
,
Poore
,
McAlpine
,
Hinnant
James Madison
48.09
1
3
Crowley
,
Bresnaha
,
Gaeto
,
Harvey
William & Mary
48.94
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivers
,
McGee
,
Fields
,
Swindell
George Mason
3:37.62
2
2
Marquez
,
Hollis
,
Caruso
,
Cox
Delaware
3:40.72
2
3
Nugent
,
Swann
,
Kinchen
,
White
Georgia State
3:46.51
2
4
Donaldso
,
Foster
,
Holt
,
Kauffman
North Carolina-W
3:47.58
2
1
Meshey
,
Smith
,
Jochem
,
Boden
Towson
3:48.96
1
5
Smith
,
Hinnant
,
McGowan
,
McDonald
James Madison
3:49.53
2
2
Cunha
,
Gordon
,
Marcus
,
Abdur-Ra
Northeastern
3:52.22
1
6
Fortune
,
Finney
,
Montague
,
Key
Virginia Commonw
3:52.37
2
3
Crowley
,
Harvey
,
Lofland
,
Murphy
William & Mary
3:59.64
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashley
William & Mary
14.33m
(47'0)
1
2
Morse, Carly
William & Mary
13.90m
(45'7)
1
1
Williams, Jaleesa
Virginia Commonw
13.86m
(45'5.5)
2
3
Charles, Althea
Northeastern
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
2
Mosley, Samantha
Virginia Commonw
13.26m
(43'6)
2
4
Baird, Natalie
William & Mary
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
3
Williams, Jessica
Virginia Commonw
12.34m
(40'5.75)
2
4
Shivers, Shannel
Towson
12.09m
(39'7.75)
2
5
Rhea, Brittany
Georgia State
11.99m
(39'4)
1
5
Smith, Shianna
Towson
11.88m
(38'11.5)
2
6
Henry, Sydney
Georgia State
10.82m
(35'5.75)
2
6
Glovas, Jessica
North Carolina-W
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
7
Seamon, Jillian
Delaware
9.76m
(32'0.25)
2
--
Berryhill, Yolanda
Georgia State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baird, Natalie
William & Mary
45.59m
(149'6.75)
1
1
Anyaugo, Julia
Virginia Commonw
43.71m
(143'4.75)
2
2
Berryhill, Yolanda
Georgia State
43.60m
(143'0.5)
2
3
Williams, Jaleesa
Virginia Commonw
43.39m
(142'4.25)
2
4
Bailey, Jennifer
George Mason
42.32m
(138'10)
2
2
Morse, Carly
William & Mary
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
5
Moss, Christianna
James Madison
40.52m
(132'11.25)
2
6
John, Christina
Georgia State
40.21m
(131'11)
2
7
Williams, Jessica
Virginia Commonw
40.01m
(131'3)
2
8
Taback, Rachel
Northeastern
37.37m
(122'7.25)
2
3
Mosley, Samantha
Virginia Commonw
36.89m
(121'0.25)
1
4
Rhea, Brittany
Georgia State
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
5
Jensen, Rachael
Delaware
36.20m
(118'9)
1
9
Charles, Althea
Northeastern
35.41m
(116'2)
2
6
Smith, Shianna
Towson
35.18m
(115'5)
1
7
Preston, Brandy
Virginia Commonw
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
10
Clemens, Victoria
North Carolina-W
34.72m
(113'10.75)
2
8
Shivers, Shannel
Towson
34.05m
(111'8.5)
1
9
VanStory, Jasmine
George Mason
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
--
Allred, Rebecca
William & Mary
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seamon, Jillian
Delaware
40.21m
(131'11)
1
2
Crocker, Heather
Northeastern
40.02m
(131'3.5)
1
3
Izzicupo, Christina
Northeastern
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
4
Youngman, Emily
North Carolina-W
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
5
Lauenstein, Amy
Towson
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
6
Glovas, Jessica
North Carolina-W
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
7
Kerrigan, Kristi
North Carolina-W
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
8
Marshall, Erica
Towson
32.11m
(105'4)
1
9
Hawkins, Sha'Air
George Mason
28.33m
(92'11.25)
1
10
Nedd, Alana
Towson
28.08m
(92'1.5)
1
11
Anyaugo, Julia
Virginia Commonw
25.77m
(84'6.5)
1
12
McGinnis, Sara
Towson
23.09m
(75'9)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Althea
Northeastern
54.73m
(179'6.5)
2
1
Williams, Ashley
William & Mary
53.26m
(174'8.75)
1
2
Smith, Shianna
Towson
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
2
Baird, Natalie
William & Mary
47.89m
(157'1.25)
2
3
Westover, Julia
Northeastern
44.71m
(146'8)
1
3
Preston, Brandy
Virginia Commonw
44.52m
(146'0.75)
2
4
Shivers, Shannel
Towson
44.10m
(144'8)
2
5
Farmer, Kelsey
Virginia Commonw
42.07m
(138'0.25)
2
6
John, Christina
Georgia State
41.92m
(137'6.25)
2
4
Bailey, Jennifer
George Mason
41.38m
(135'9)
1
7
Taback, Rachel
Northeastern
38.38m
(125'11)
2
5
Rhea, Brittany
Georgia State
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
6
Henderson, Kesean
Georgia State
37.14m
(121'10)
1
7
Clemens, Victoria
North Carolina-W
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
8
Hawkins, Sha'Air
George Mason
30.63m
(100'5.75)
2
--
Berryhill, Yolanda
Georgia State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
VanStory, Jasmine
George Mason
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Brittany
Northeastern
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Perry, Chaneka
Virginia Commonw
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Gray, Briana
Delaware
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Edson, Courtney
George Mason
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Zuknick, Leslie
Towson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
McConville, Megan
George Mason
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Kent-Robinson, Danyelle
James Madison
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Dabney, Ashley
Towson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Dipaola, Tina
Towson
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Cance, Ida
Northeastern
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Cleminson, Regan
Northeastern
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Fonville, Johnique
North Carolina-W
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Nedd, Alana
Towson
NH
(--)
1
--
Craighead, Jasmine
James Madison
NH
(--)
1
--
Govatsos, Andrea
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Allison
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mavugara, Namatirai Grac
George Mason
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+0.0
1
1
McDonald, Marissa
James Madison
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+0.0
2
2
Adams, Ashley
Towson
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+0.0
2
2
Finney, Jazlynn
Virginia Commonw
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+0.5
1
3
Foster, Shanelle
North Carolina-W
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+1.7
2
3
Brooks, Gabrielle
Georgia State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+0.0
1
4
Holder, Celeste
Northeastern
5.59m w
(18'4)
+4.5
1
5
Bogle, Jania
North Carolina-W
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+0.0
1
4
Gaeto, Alyssa
William & Mary
5.33m
(17'5.75)
-0.4
2
6
Putman, Leah
Delaware
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.5
1
7
Hunger, Samantha
Delaware
5.18m w
(16'11.75)
+2.1
1
5
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
5.15m w
(16'10.75)
+2.1
2
6
Bumbernick, Lindsay
Towson
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+1.8
2
7
Wiseman, Megan
Delaware
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+2.0
2
8
Woodard-Stephens, Ariel
George Mason
5.08m
(16'8)
+0.6
2
9
Walker, Consandria
Northeastern
4.98m
(16'4)
+1.0
2
8
Marks, Shaywona
Georgia State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Shaina
Georgia State
4.73m
(15'6)
+0.6
1
10
Williams, Shannon
Georgia State
4.47m
(14'7.75)
+0.0
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mavugara, Namatirai Grac
George Mason
12.66m
(41'6.25)
+1.4
2
1
Perry, Chaneka
Virginia Commonw
12.16m
(39'10.5)
+1.3
1
2
Walker, Consandria
Northeastern
11.84m w
(38'10)
+3.1
1
3
Archie, Sernarra
Virginia Commonw
11.77m w
(38'7.25)
+3.2
1
4
Smith, Jaclyn
James Madison
11.62m
(38'1.25)
+1.1
1
2
Montague, Rachel
Virginia Commonw
11.53m
(37'9.75)
+1.3
2
3
McAvoy, Jennifer
Virginia Commonw
11.43m
(37'6)
+1.4
2
5
Woodard-Stephens, Ariel
George Mason
11.43m w
(37'6)
+2.8
1
6
Fonville, Johnique
North Carolina-W
11.32m
(37'1.5)
+1.0
1
4
Marks, Shaywona
Georgia State
11.17m
(36'7.75)
-1.4
2
5
Bresnahan, Lynnie
William & Mary
11.07m
(36'3.75)
+0.4
2
7
Bumbernick, Lindsay
Towson
11.05m
(36'3)
+0.9
1
6
Hunger, Samantha
Delaware
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
2
7
Williams, Shannon
Georgia State
10.70m
(35'1.25)
+2.0
2
8
Williams, Shaina
Georgia State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
+0.6
1
8
Wiseman, Megan
Delaware
10.59m
(34'8.75)
+1.6
2
9
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
10.41m
(34'1.75)
+1.1
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kazuba, Nicole
William & Mary
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
2
Marshall, Mandissa
George Mason
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
3
Jeremiah, Emily
William & Mary
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Newing, Stephanie
Virginia Commonw
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Decarteret, Jillena
Northeastern
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
6
McGlade, Colleen
George Mason
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Hinz, Kelsey
George Mason
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Daywalt, Jordan
North Carolina-W
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Garrott, Jennifer
William & Mary
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Jordan, Maggie
North Carolina-W
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Helmink, Jenna
North Carolina-W
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Hafford, Kristen
Northeastern
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Pandolph, Stephanie
George Mason
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
14
Harrison, Erin
James Madison
3.10m
(10'2)
1
15
Wynegar, Renee
Towson
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Shoemaker, Rebecca
George Mason
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Marangella, Jaclyn
Delaware
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Wallen, Cassandra
Delaware
2.80m
(9'2)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otey, Sable
George Mason
4,693
1
2
Nedd, Alana
Towson
4,469
1
3
Holder, Celeste
Northeastern
4,401
1
4
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
4,264
1
5
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
3,970
1
6
Putman, Leah
Delaware
3,621
1
7
Paciorek, Lauren
Delaware
3,436
1
8
Crowder, Soncerea
Georgia State
3,335
1
9
Hancock, Sara
Northeastern
3,245
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otey, Sable
George Mason
14.43
1
918
1
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
15.03
2
838
1
Nedd, Alana
Towson
15.31
3
801
2
Putman, Leah
Delaware
15.57
1
768
3
Paciorek, Lauren
Delaware
15.70
1
751
2
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
16.12
3
700
3
Hancock, Sara
Northeastern
16.16
3
695
2
Crowder, Soncerea
Georgia State
16.29
2
679
3
Holder, Celeste
Northeastern
16.56
2
647
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otey, Sable
George Mason
25.33
1
857
1
Holder, Celeste
Northeastern
26.09
2
789
2
Nedd, Alana
Towson
26.57
1
748
3
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
26.65
1
741
2
Putman, Leah
Delaware
27.15
2
699
1
Crowder, Soncerea
Georgia State
27.44
3
676
2
Paciorek, Lauren
Delaware
27.61
3
662
3
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
27.66
2
658
3
Hancock, Sara
Northeastern
27.85
3
643
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otey, Sable
George Mason
2:30.52
1
686
2
Nedd, Alana
Towson
2:31.09
1
679
3
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
2:31.59
1
673
4
Holder, Celeste
Northeastern
2:32.91
1
657
5
Hancock, Sara
Northeastern
2:38.52
1
590
6
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
2:39.54
1
578
7
Paciorek, Lauren
Delaware
2:41.18
1
559
8
Putman, Leah
Delaware
2:52.82
1
435
9
Crowder, Soncerea
Georgia State
2:57.99
1
384
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holder, Celeste
Northeastern
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
2
Nedd, Alana
Towson
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
2
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
4
Otey, Sable
George Mason
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
5
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
6
Hancock, Sara
Northeastern
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
7
Paciorek, Lauren
Delaware
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
7
Putman, Leah
Delaware
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
9
Crowder, Soncerea
Georgia State
1.24m
(4'0.75)
1
350
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holder, Celeste
Northeastern
27.18m
(89'2)
1
423
2
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
400
3
Otey, Sable
George Mason
24.49m
(80'4)
1
373
4
Nedd, Alana
Towson
23.49m
(77'0.75)
1
354
5
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
302
6
Crowder, Soncerea
Georgia State
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
286
7
Paciorek, Lauren
Delaware
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
190
8
Putman, Leah
Delaware
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
188
--
Hancock, Sara
Northeastern
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holder, Celeste
Northeastern
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
2
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
3
Putman, Leah
Delaware
5.11m
(16'9)
1
589
4
Otey, Sable
George Mason
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
5
Nedd, Alana
Towson
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
565
6
Crowder, Soncerea
Georgia State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
7
Hancock, Sara
Northeastern
4.78m
(15'8)
1
500
8
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
4.70m
(15'5)
1
479
9
Paciorek, Lauren
Delaware
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
431
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nedd, Alana
Towson
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
621
2
Otey, Sable
George Mason
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
606
3
Monk, Jennifer
James Madison
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
549
4
Holder, Celeste
Northeastern
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
492
5
Putman, Leah
Delaware
9.12m
(29'11)
1
472
6
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
454
7
Crowder, Soncerea
Georgia State
8.64m
(28'4)
1
441
8
Paciorek, Lauren
Delaware
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
373
9
Hancock, Sara
Northeastern
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
283
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#colonial-athletic
#caa
More news
2011 Results - Boston University Valentine Invitational
471 shares:
Colonial Athletic Association CAA Outdoor Championships
,
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
,
Georgia State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
,
James Madison University Track and Field and Cross Country - Harrisonburg, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
25
2016
4
192
2015
249
2014
216
2013
18
205
2012
4
83
2011
28
27
2010
1
6
2009
2
2007
1
2006
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#colonial-athletic
#caa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!